Il datore di lavoro viene agevolato per le assunzioni in sostituzione di lavoratori in maternità?

L’art. 4 del D.Lgs n. 151/2001 prevede uno sgravio contributivo pari…

Continua a leggere su dottor Lex.


You can follow any responses to this entry through the RSS 2.0 feed.
You can leave a response, or create a trackback from your own site.

There are no comments yet, be the first to say something


Leave a Reply

XHTML: You can use these tags: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>